SF Architects | Engineers | Contractors Softball
>
Summer 2011
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
AECOM
Anchovies
Arup
BAR Architects
Brand X
DPR Construction
Forell/Elsesser
Gensler
HOK
Holmes Culley / Cahill
HT Harvey Ecology
KMD / LMS
Leftovers (formerly FME)
Lumbo Rollers
Moore
North Beach Rockets
Parsons Brinckerhoff
piG doG
Ringers
Rosebud
Ryan/EHDD
Smith Group
SOM
Stantec Architecture
Swinerton Builders
TGP
Unicorn Warhammer
Walker Warner Architects
WSP Flack+Kurtz
KMD second payment
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Thu 4/21/2011
6:30p
KMD / LMS 13
at
Stantec Architecture 13
Crocker #3
Thu 4/28/2011
6:30p
Stantec Architecture 0 at
Unicorn Warhammer 1
(Forfeit)
Rossi #2
Thu 5/5/2011
6:30p
North Beach Rockets 7 at
Stantec Architecture 8
Crocker #5
Thu 5/12/2011
6:30p
BAR Architects 16
at Stantec Architecture 9
Potrero Hill 1
Thu 5/19/2011
6:30p
Stantec Architecture 9 at
HOK 10
Aptos
Thu 5/26/2011
6:30p
Anchovies 17
at Stantec Architecture 10
Louis Sutter #1
Thu 6/2/2011
6:30p
Leftovers (formerly FME) 9
at Stantec Architecture 2
Crocker #5
Thu 6/9/2011
6:30p
Stantec Architecture 10
at Ryan/EHDD 6
Aptos
Thu 6/16/2011
6:30p
Stantec Architecture 30
at Smith Group 7
Potrero Hill 1
Thu 6/23/2011
6:30p
Ringers 16
at Stantec Architecture 10
Rossi #2
Wed 6/29/2011
6:30p
Stantec Architecture 1 at
DPR Construction 9
Presidio Wall
Thu 7/7/2011
6:30p
Stantec Architecture 4 at
Arup 6
Parkside
Thu 7/14/2011
6:30p
Stantec Architecture 13
at Gensler 8
Parkside
Thu 7/21/2011
6:30p
Brand X 9
at Stantec Architecture 6
Christopher
Thu 7/28/2011
6:30p
piG doG 23
at Stantec Architecture 7
Rossi #2
Thu 8/4/2011
6:30p
Stantec Architecture 13
at Walker Warner Architects 9
Aptos
Thu 8/11/2011
6:30p
Stantec Architecture 5 at
TGP 14
Louis Sutter #1
Wed 8/17/2011
6:30p
(Exh)
Forell/Elsesser 12
at Stantec Architecture 9
(Short Game)
Parkside
Thu 8/18/2011
6:30p
(Exh)
Stantec Architecture 8
at HT Harvey Ecology 5
Louis Sutter #1
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)