(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
SFAEC Home
Season Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Hitter Statistics
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
League Guidelines
Crocker-Amazon Diagram
Champions
Speedway Meadow Diagram
FAQ
SF Architects | Engineers | Contractors Softball
>
Summer 2011
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
AECOM
Anchovies
Arup
BAR Architects
Brand X
DPR Construction
Forell/Elsesser
Gensler
HOK
Holmes Culley / Cahill
HT Harvey Ecology
KMD / LMS
Leftovers (formerly FME)
Lumbo Rollers
Moore
North Beach Rockets
Parsons Brinckerhoff
piG doG
Ringers
Rosebud
Ryan/EHDD
Smith Group
SOM
Stantec Architecture
Swinerton Builders
TGP
Unicorn Warhammer
Walker Warner Architects
WSP Flack+Kurtz
KMD second payment
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Thu 4/21/2011
6:30p
TGP 7
at North Beach Rockets 4
Rossi #2
Thu 4/28/2011
6:30p
North Beach Rockets 10
at Gensler 8
Potrero Hill 1
Thu 5/5/2011
6:30p
North Beach Rockets 7 at
Stantec Architecture 8
Crocker #5
Thu 5/12/2011
6:30p
North Beach Rockets 6 at
Unicorn Warhammer 9
Crocker #3
Thu 5/19/2011
6:30p
North Beach Rockets 9
at Lumbo Rollers 6
Potrero Hill 1
Thu 5/26/2011
6:30p
Swinerton Builders 11
at North Beach Rockets 6
Aptos
Thu 6/2/2011
6:30p
HOK 9 at
North Beach Rockets 10
Louis Sutter #1
Thu 6/9/2011
6:30p
North Beach Rockets 6 at
BAR Architects 10
Louis Sutter #1
Thu 6/16/2011
6:30p
Parsons Brinckerhoff 12
at North Beach Rockets 11
Crocker #4
Thu 6/23/2011
6:30p
North Beach Rockets 1
at Arup 0
(Forfeit)
Crocker #3
Thu 6/30/2011
6:30p
WSP Flack+Kurtz 7 at
North Beach Rockets 8
(Extra Innings)
Louis Sutter #1
Thu 7/7/2011
6:30p
Walker Warner Architects 15
at North Beach Rockets 5
Crocker #4
Thu 7/14/2011
6:30p
Smith Group 0 at
North Beach Rockets 1
(Forfeit)
Aptos
Thu 7/21/2011
6:30p
North Beach Rockets 7 at
Leftovers (formerly FME) 8
Jackson #1
Thu 7/28/2011
6:30p
North Beach Rockets 15
at HT Harvey Ecology 7
Christopher
Thu 8/4/2011
6:30p
Rosebud 15
at North Beach Rockets 3
Christopher
Thu 8/11/2011
6:30p
North Beach Rockets 2 at
Anchovies 8
Christopher
Wed 8/17/2011
6:30p
(Exh)
AECOM 21
at North Beach Rockets 11
Louis Sutter #1
Thu 8/25/2011
6:30p
(Exh) Moore 6 at
North Beach Rockets 9
Parkside
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
SFAEC website
Contact SFAEC
normal
|
wide
Printable page