(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
SFAEC Home
Season Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Hitter Statistics
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
League Guidelines
Crocker-Amazon Diagram
Champions
Speedway Meadow Diagram
FAQ
SF Architects | Engineers | Contractors Softball
>
Summer 2011
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
AECOM
Anchovies
Arup
BAR Architects
Brand X
DPR Construction
Forell/Elsesser
Gensler
HOK
Holmes Culley / Cahill
HT Harvey Ecology
KMD / LMS
Leftovers (formerly FME)
Lumbo Rollers
Moore
North Beach Rockets
Parsons Brinckerhoff
piG doG
Ringers
Rosebud
Ryan/EHDD
Smith Group
SOM
Stantec Architecture
Swinerton Builders
TGP
Unicorn Warhammer
Walker Warner Architects
WSP Flack+Kurtz
KMD second payment
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Thu 4/28/2011
6:30p
Brand X 5 at
Ringers 7
(Short Game)
Speedway D
Thu 5/5/2011
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 10 at
Brand X 13
Louis Sutter #1
Thu 5/12/2011
6:30p
Brand X 8 at
Anchovies 11
Crocker #2
Thu 5/19/2011
6:30p
Rosebud 11
at Brand X 6
Christopher
Thu 5/26/2011
6:30p
Brand X 11 at
piG doG 17
Crocker #5
Thu 6/2/2011
6:30p
Brand X 5
at Parsons Brinckerhoff 4
Christopher
Wed 6/8/2011
6:30p
Brand X 13
at Forell/Elsesser 4
Rossi #2
Thu 6/23/2011
6:30p
WSP Flack+Kurtz 17
at Brand X 6
Christopher
Thu 6/30/2011
6:30p
Brand X 13 at
Unicorn Warhammer 16
Crocker #4
Thu 7/7/2011
6:30p
Brand X 5 at
DPR Construction 6
Rossi #2
Thu 7/14/2011
6:30p
TGP 15
at Brand X 6
zz-Fort Baker 1
Thu 7/21/2011
6:30p
Brand X 9
at Stantec Architecture 6
Christopher
Thu 7/28/2011
6:30p
Brand X 5 at
KMD / LMS 11
Crocker #5
Thu 8/4/2011
6:30p
SOM 12
at Brand X 8
McCoppin Square
Thu 8/11/2011
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecology 9
at Brand X 6
Crocker #5
Thu 8/18/2011
6:30p
(Exh) Brand X 4 at
Anchovies 9
(Short Game)
McCoppin Square
Wed 8/24/2011
6:30p
(Exh) Brand X 11 at
KMD / LMS 14
(Short Game)
Crocker #3
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
SFAEC website
Contact SFAEC
normal
|
wide
Printable page